Urban Smoke

Urban Smoke (19)

Give your food a distinct setting with Urban Smoke from Steelite International. Frame individual dishes with the curved sides of a coupe bowl. Set food against the open centre of a coupe plate, with a curved edge around the portion.

Explore Steelite International

Browse the collection

Steelite International

No categories found. Try a different name.

Shop all Steelite International

Service planner

Set your covers and we’ll cost up every range for a full service.

Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Cups 350ml Box of 12

Box price

£106.51£88.76 inc VATex VAT £154.37£128.64

£8.88£7.40 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Cups 350ml (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Cups 350ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£106.51£88.76 inc VATex VAT £154.37£128.64

£8.88£7.40 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Saucers 15cm Box of 12

Box price

£57.92£48.27 inc VATex VAT £83.95£69.96

£4.83£4.02 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Saucers 150mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Saucers 15cm · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£57.92£48.27 inc VATex VAT £83.95£69.96

£4.83£4.02 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 20.2cm Box of 12

Box price

£102.14£85.12 inc VATex VAT £148.03£123.36

£8.51£7.09 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 202.5mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 20.2cm · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£102.14£85.12 inc VATex VAT £148.03£123.36

£8.51£7.09 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Taster Sauce Dipping Pots 6.5cm58ml Box of 12

Box price

£82.07£68.39 inc VATex VAT £118.94£99.12

£6.84£5.70 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Taster Sauce Dipping Pots 57.5ml 65mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Taster Sauce Dipping Pots 6.5cm · 58ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£82.07£68.39 inc VATex VAT £118.94£99.12

£6.84£5.70 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Cups 227.5ml Box of 12

Box price

£82.07£68.39 inc VATex VAT £118.94£99.12

£6.84£5.70 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Cups 227.5ml (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Cups 227.5ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£82.07£68.39 inc VATex VAT £118.94£99.12

£6.84£5.70 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 30cm Box of 12

Box price

£199.72£166.43 inc VATex VAT £289.44£241.20

£16.64£13.87 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 300mm/12" (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 30cm · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£199.72£166.43 inc VATex VAT £289.44£241.20

£16.64£13.87 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 25.2cm Box of 12

Box price

£152.71£127.26 inc VATex VAT £221.33£184.44

£12.73£10.61 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 252.5mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 25.2cm · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£152.71£127.26 inc VATex VAT £221.33£184.44

£12.73£10.61 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Espresso Cups 85ml Box of 12

Box price

£61.80£51.50 inc VATex VAT £89.57£74.64

£5.15£4.29 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Espresso Cups 85ml (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Espresso Cups 85ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£61.80£51.50 inc VATex VAT £89.57£74.64

£5.15£4.29 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Espresso Saucers 12.5cm Box of 12

Box price

£48.10£40.08 inc VATex VAT £69.70£58.08

£4.01£3.34 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Espresso Saucers 125mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Espresso Saucers 12.5cm · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£48.10£40.08 inc VATex VAT £69.70£58.08

£4.01£3.34 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Sugar Bowls 227.5ml Box of 12

Box price

£77.30£64.42 inc VATex VAT £112.03£93.36

£6.44£5.37 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Sugar Bowls 227.5ml (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Sugar Bowls 227.5ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£77.30£64.42 inc VATex VAT £112.03£93.36

£6.44£5.37 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Freestyle Bowls 18cm395ml Box of 12

Box price

£172.39£143.66 inc VATex VAT £249.84£208.20

£14.37£11.97 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Freestyle Bowls 395ml 180mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Freestyle Bowls 18cm · 395ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£172.39£143.66 inc VATex VAT £249.84£208.20

£14.37£11.97 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Jugs 142.5ml Box of 12

Box price

£156.10£130.08 inc VATex VAT £226.22£188.52

£13.01£10.84 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Jugs 142.5ml (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Jugs 142.5ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£156.10£130.08 inc VATex VAT £226.22£188.52

£13.01£10.84 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Freestyle Bowls 13cm120ml Box of 12

Box price

£114.06£95.05 inc VATex VAT £165.31£137.76

£9.51£7.92 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Freestyle Bowls 120ml 130mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Freestyle Bowls 13cm · 120ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£114.06£95.05 inc VATex VAT £165.31£137.76

£9.51£7.92 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Rectangle One Platters 27cm Box of 6

Box price

£142.54£118.78 inc VATex VAT £206.57£172.14

£23.76£19.80 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Rectangle One Platters 270 x 167.5mm (Pack of 6) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Rectangle One Platters 27cm · Box of 6

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£142.54£118.78 inc VATex VAT £206.57£172.14

£23.76£19.80 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 15.2cm Box of 12

Box price

£71.04£59.20 inc VATex VAT £102.96£85.80

£5.92£4.93 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 152.5mm/6" (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Plates 15.2cm · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£71.04£59.20 inc VATex VAT £102.96£85.80

£5.92£4.93 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Bowls 25.2cm1202ml Box of 12

Box price

£202.69£168.91 inc VATex VAT £293.76£244.80

£16.89£14.08 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Bowls 1202.5ml 252.5mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Bowls 25.2cm · 1202ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£202.69£168.91 inc VATex VAT £293.76£244.80

£16.89£14.08 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Bowls 21.6cm790ml Box of 12

Box price

£152.71£127.26 inc VATex VAT £221.33£184.44

£12.73£10.61 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Bowls 790ml 216mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Coupe Bowls 21.6cm · 790ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£152.71£127.26 inc VATex VAT £221.33£184.44

£12.73£10.61 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Quench Mugs 285ml Box of 12

Box price

£119.03£99.19 inc VATex VAT £172.51£143.76

£9.92£8.27 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Quench Mugs 285ml (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Quench Mugs 285ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£119.03£99.19 inc VATex VAT £172.51£143.76

£9.92£8.27 each

View product
Save 31%

Steelite International Steelite Urban Smoke Essence Bowls 16.5cm585ml Box of 12

Box price

£106.51£88.76 inc VATex VAT £154.37£128.64

£8.88£7.40 each

View product
Steelite Urban Smoke Essence Bowls 585ml 165mm (Pack of 12) Save 31%

Steelite International Urban Smoke Steelite Urban Smoke Essence Bowls 16.5cm · 585ml · Box of 12

Steelite Performance – Urban Smoke (1208) heightened senses, amplified presentation Urban appeals to a sharper, city aesthetic where food is still tied to the traditional values of honesty, integrity and authenticity, but…

£106.51£88.76 inc VATex VAT £154.37£128.64

£8.88£7.40 each

View product

Urban Smoke for hospitality & the home

Give your food a distinct setting with Urban Smoke from Steelite International. Frame individual dishes with the curved sides of a coupe bowl. Set food against the open centre of a coupe plate, with a curved edge around the portion.

50+ Years supplying the trade
12,000+ Lines held in stock
Next day Delivery as standard
5 free Samples, nothing to return