Churchill China

Churchill China (3,302)

Give your food a distinct setting with Churchill China from Brands. Keep your sauced dishes together within the curved sides of a bowl. Present shared food along the length of an oval platter, with a curved edge around the dish.

Explore Churchill China

Browse the collection

Churchill China

No categories found. Try a different name.

Shop all Churchill China

Service planner

Set your covers and we’ll cost up every range for a full service.

Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 35 × 18.5cm Box of 6

Box price

£178.00£148.33 inc VATex VAT £253.37£211.14

£29.67£24.72 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 35 x 18.5cm 13¾x7¼" (Packs of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 35 × 18.5cm · Box of 6

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£178.00£148.33 inc VATex VAT £253.37£211.14

£29.67£24.72 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 30 × 15cm Box of 12

Box price

£240.06£200.05 inc VATex VAT £341.71£284.76

£20.01£16.67 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 30 x 15cm 11¾x5⅞"  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 30 × 15cm · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£240.06£200.05 inc VATex VAT £341.71£284.76

£20.01£16.67 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 26 × 15cm Box of 12

Box price

£214.86£179.05 inc VATex VAT £305.86£254.88

£17.91£14.92 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 26 x 15cm 10¼x5⅞"  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 26 × 15cm · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£214.86£179.05 inc VATex VAT £305.86£254.88

£17.91£14.92 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 22 × 13cm Box of 12

Box price

£170.56£142.13 inc VATex VAT £242.78£202.32

£14.21£11.84 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 22 x 13cm 8⅝x5⅛"  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Opal Organic Oblong Plates 22 × 13cm · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£170.56£142.13 inc VATex VAT £242.78£202.32

£14.21£11.84 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Cups 34cl Box of 12

Box price

£94.99£79.16 inc VATex VAT £135.22£112.68

£7.92£6.60 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Cups 34cl 12oz  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Cups 34cl · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£94.99£79.16 inc VATex VAT £135.22£112.68

£7.92£6.60 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Cups 22.7cl Box of 12

Box price

£78.19£65.16 inc VATex VAT £111.31£92.76

£6.52£5.43 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Cups 22.7cl 8oz  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Cups 22.7cl · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£78.19£65.16 inc VATex VAT £111.31£92.76

£6.52£5.43 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Saucers 15.6cm Box of 12

Box price

£66.86£55.72 inc VATex VAT £95.18£79.32

£5.57£4.64 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Saucers 15.6cm 6¼"  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Cappuccino Saucers 15.6cm · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£66.86£55.72 inc VATex VAT £95.18£79.32

£5.57£4.64 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Espresso Cups oz 10cl Box of 12

Box price

£60.70£50.58 inc VATex VAT £86.40£72.00

£5.06£4.22 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Espresso Cups 10cl 3½oz  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Espresso Cups oz 10cl · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£60.70£50.58 inc VATex VAT £86.40£72.00

£5.06£4.22 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Elements Aqua Espresso Saucers 11.8cm Box of 12

Box price

£59.08£49.23 inc VATex VAT £84.10£70.08

£4.92£4.10 each

View product
Inked Elements Aqua Espresso Saucers  11.8cm 4½"  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua Espresso Saucers 11.8cm · Box of 12

Churchill China – Inked Elements Aqua Inked Elements Aqua is a vibrant, contemporary extension of Churchill’s Inked Elements series, inspired by the natural radial patterns found in ceramic clay and the earth…

£59.08£49.23 inc VATex VAT £84.10£70.08

£4.92£4.10 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Contour Snack Bowls 13cm400ml Box of 12

Box price

£106.12£88.43 inc VATex VAT £151.06£125.88

£8.84£7.37 each

View product
Elements Ice Contour Snack Bowls 13cm 5¼" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Contour Snack Bowls 13cm · 400ml · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£106.12£88.43 inc VATex VAT £151.06£125.88

£8.84£7.37 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Contour Deep Bowls 10.2cm240ml Box of 12

Box price

£77.09£64.24 inc VATex VAT £109.73£91.44

£6.42£5.35 each

View product
Elements Ice Contour Deep Bowls 10.2cm 4" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Contour Deep Bowls 10.2cm · 240ml · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£77.09£64.24 inc VATex VAT £109.73£91.44

£6.42£5.35 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Contour Shallow Bowls 11.6cm200ml Box of 12

Box price

£79.42£66.18 inc VATex VAT £113.04£94.20

£6.62£5.52 each

View product
Elements Ice Contour Shallow Bowls 11.6cm 4⅝" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Contour Shallow Bowls 11.6cm · 200ml · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£79.42£66.18 inc VATex VAT £113.04£94.20

£6.62£5.52 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Contour Shallow Bowls 13cm260ml Box of 12

Box price

£89.72£74.77 inc VATex VAT £127.73£106.44

£7.48£6.23 each

View product
Elements Ice Contour Shallow Bowls 13cm 5¼" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Contour Shallow Bowls 13cm · 260ml · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£89.72£74.77 inc VATex VAT £127.73£106.44

£7.48£6.23 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Contour Dip Pots 8.5cm110ml Box of 12

Box price

£72.32£60.27 inc VATex VAT £102.96£85.80

£6.03£5.02 each

View product
Elements Ice Contour Dip Pots 8.5cm 3⅜" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Contour Dip Pots 8.5cm · 110ml · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£72.32£60.27 inc VATex VAT £102.96£85.80

£6.03£5.02 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Contour Dip Pots 7cm60ml Box of 12

Box price

£63.23£52.69 inc VATex VAT £90.00£75.00

£5.27£4.39 each

View product
Elements Ice Contour Dip Pots 7cm 2¾" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Contour Dip Pots 7cm · 60ml · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£63.23£52.69 inc VATex VAT £90.00£75.00

£5.27£4.39 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Cappuccino Cups 34cl Box of 12

Box price

£84.77£70.64 inc VATex VAT £120.67£100.56

£7.06£5.89 each

View product
Elements Ice Cappuccino Cups 34cl 12oz (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Cappuccino Cups 34cl · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£84.77£70.64 inc VATex VAT £120.67£100.56

£7.06£5.89 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Cappuccino Cups 22.7cl Box of 12

Box price

£69.80£58.17 inc VATex VAT £99.36£82.80

£5.82£4.85 each

View product
Elements Ice Cappuccino Cups 22.7cl 8oz (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Cappuccino Cups 22.7cl · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£69.80£58.17 inc VATex VAT £99.36£82.80

£5.82£4.85 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Cappuccino Saucers 15.6cm Box of 12

Box price

£59.69£49.74 inc VATex VAT £84.96£70.80

£4.97£4.15 each

View product
Elements Ice Cappuccino Saucers 15.6cm 6¼" (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Cappuccino Saucers 15.6cm · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£59.69£49.74 inc VATex VAT £84.96£70.80

£4.97£4.15 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Espresso Cups oz 10cl Box of 12

Box price

£54.23£45.19 inc VATex VAT £77.18£64.32

£4.52£3.77 each

View product
Elements Ice Espresso Cups 10cl 3½oz (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Espresso Cups oz 10cl · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£54.23£45.19 inc VATex VAT £77.18£64.32

£4.52£3.77 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Espresso Saucers 11.8cm Box of 12

Box price

£52.70£43.92 inc VATex VAT £75.02£62.52

£4.39£3.66 each

View product
Elements Ice Espresso Saucers 11.8cm 4½"  (Packs of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Elements Ice Elements Ice Espresso Saucers 11.8cm · Box of 12

Churchill Inked Elements Ice – Crafted by Nature Elements takes its inspiration from the close link between ceramic clay and the natural earth that formed it. Finished in a semi-matte glaze, Elements…

£52.70£43.92 inc VATex VAT £75.02£62.52

£4.39£3.66 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 28cm Box of 6

Box price

£92.11£76.76 inc VATex VAT £131.11£109.26

£15.35£12.79 each

View product
Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 28cm 11" (Packs of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 28cm · Box of 6

Churchill China – Inked Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove blends two of Churchill’s most expressive Inked aesthetics — the flowing brushwork of Fresco and the botanical, nature‑inspired detailing of Grove. The result…

£92.11£76.76 inc VATex VAT £131.11£109.26

£15.35£12.79 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 25.5cm Box of 6

Box price

£75.82£63.18 inc VATex VAT £107.93£89.94

£12.64£10.53 each

View product
Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 25.5cm 10⅖" (Packs of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 25.5cm · Box of 6

Churchill China – Inked Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove blends two of Churchill’s most expressive Inked aesthetics — the flowing brushwork of Fresco and the botanical, nature‑inspired detailing of Grove. The result…

£75.82£63.18 inc VATex VAT £107.93£89.94

£12.64£10.53 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 21.5cm Box of 6

Box price

£64.99£54.16 inc VATex VAT £92.52£77.10

£10.83£9.03 each

View product
Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 21.5cm 8½" (Packs of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 21.5cm · Box of 6

Churchill China – Inked Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove blends two of Churchill’s most expressive Inked aesthetics — the flowing brushwork of Fresco and the botanical, nature‑inspired detailing of Grove. The result…

£64.99£54.16 inc VATex VAT £92.52£77.10

£10.83£9.03 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 16.5cm Box of 6

Box price

£54.17£45.14 inc VATex VAT £77.11£64.26

£9.03£7.52 each

View product
Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 16.5cm 6½" (Packs of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove Natural Organic Plates 16.5cm · Box of 6

Churchill China – Inked Fresco Grove Inked Fresco Grove blends two of Churchill’s most expressive Inked aesthetics — the flowing brushwork of Fresco and the botanical, nature‑inspired detailing of Grove. The result…

£54.17£45.14 inc VATex VAT £77.11£64.26

£9.03£7.52 each

View product

Showing 24 of 3,302

Churchill China for hospitality & the home

Give your food a distinct setting with Churchill China from Brands. Keep your sauced dishes together within the curved sides of a bowl. Present shared food along the length of an oval platter, with a curved edge around the dish.

50+ Years supplying the trade
12,000+ Lines held in stock
Next day Delivery as standard
5 free Samples, nothing to return