Ultimo

Ultimo (16)

Give your food a distinct setting with Ultimo from Churchill China. Bring hot drinks to the table in a pot for guests to share. Carry the same style through to coffee with coordinated cups and saucers. Your guest can pour another cup without a fresh service from the counter, which suits a shared breakfast or an afternoon table.

Explore Churchill China

Browse the collection

Churchill China

No categories found. Try a different name.

Shop all Churchill China

Service planner

Set your covers and we’ll cost up every range for a full service.

Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Cafe Latte Cup 28.4cl Box of 24

Box price

£150.32£125.27 inc VATex VAT £213.98£178.32

£6.26£5.22 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Cafe Latte Cup, 28.4cl/10oz (Pack of 24) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Cafe Latte Cup 28.4cl · Box of 24

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£150.32£125.27 inc VATex VAT £213.98£178.32

£6.26£5.22 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Cappuccino Cup 18.4cl Box of 24

Box price

£125.64£104.70 inc VATex VAT £178.85£149.04

£5.24£4.36 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Cappuccino Cup, 18.4cl/6oz (Pack of 24) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Cappuccino Cup 18.4cl · Box of 24

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£125.64£104.70 inc VATex VAT £178.85£149.04

£5.24£4.36 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Large Coupe Saucer 16cm Box of 24

Box price

£82.96£69.13 inc VATex VAT £118.08£98.40

£3.46£2.88 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Large Coupe Saucer, 16cm 6.25" (Pack of 24) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Large Coupe Saucer 16cm · Box of 24

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£82.96£69.13 inc VATex VAT £118.08£98.40

£3.46£2.88 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot 85.2cl Box of 4

Box price

£113.20£94.33 inc VATex VAT £161.14£134.28

£28.30£23.58 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot, 85.2cl/30oz (Pack of 4) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot 85.2cl · Box of 4

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£113.20£94.33 inc VATex VAT £161.14£134.28

£28.30£23.58 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Cafe Americano Cup 22.7cl Box of 24

Box price

£134.95£112.46 inc VATex VAT £192.10£160.08

£5.62£4.69 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Cafe Americano Cup, 22.7cl/8oz (Pack of 24) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Cafe Americano Cup 22.7cl · Box of 24

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£134.95£112.46 inc VATex VAT £192.10£160.08

£5.62£4.69 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Espresso Cup 10cl Box of 12

Box price

£55.13£45.94 inc VATex VAT £78.48£65.40

£4.59£3.83 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Espresso Cup, 10cl/3.5oz (Pack of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Espresso Cup 10cl · Box of 12

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£55.13£45.94 inc VATex VAT £78.48£65.40

£4.59£3.83 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot 42.6cl Box of 4

Box price

£82.08£68.40 inc VATex VAT £116.83£97.36

£20.52£17.10 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot, 42.6cl/15oz (Pack of 4) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot 42.6cl · Box of 4

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£82.08£68.40 inc VATex VAT £116.83£97.36

£20.52£17.10 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot Lid for WHBT151 Box of 6

Box price

£45.62£38.02 inc VATex VAT £64.94£54.12

£7.60£6.34 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot Lid for WHBT151 (Pack of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot Lid for WHBT151 Box of 6

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£45.62£38.02 inc VATex VAT £64.94£54.12

£7.60£6.34 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Large Cafe Latte Cup 49.5cl Box of 6

Box price

£48.71£40.59 inc VATex VAT £69.34£57.78

£8.12£6.77 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Large Cafe Latte Cup, 49.5cl/18oz (Pack of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Large Cafe Latte Cup 49.5cl · Box of 6

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£48.71£40.59 inc VATex VAT £69.34£57.78

£8.12£6.77 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Cafe Au Lait Cup 40cl Box of 12

Box price

£85.48£71.23 inc VATex VAT £121.68£101.40

£7.12£5.94 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Cafe Au Lait Cup, 40cl/14oz (Pack of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Cafe Au Lait Cup 40cl · Box of 12

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£85.48£71.23 inc VATex VAT £121.68£101.40

£7.12£5.94 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Cafe Mocha Mug 28.4cl Box of 12

Box price

£78.50£65.42 inc VATex VAT £111.74£93.12

£6.54£5.45 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Cafe Mocha Mug, 28.4cl/10oz (Pack of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Cafe Mocha Mug 28.4cl · Box of 12

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£78.50£65.42 inc VATex VAT £111.74£93.12

£6.54£5.45 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Espresso Cup 7cl Box of 24

Box price

£103.19£85.99 inc VATex VAT £146.88£122.40

£4.30£3.58 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Espresso Cup, 7cl/2.5oz (Pack of 24) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Espresso Cup 7cl · Box of 24

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£103.19£85.99 inc VATex VAT £146.88£122.40

£4.30£3.58 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Small Coupe Saucer 12cm Box of 24

Box price

£67.98£56.65 inc VATex VAT £96.77£80.64

£2.83£2.36 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Small Coupe Saucer, 12cm 4.75" (Pack of 24) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Small Coupe Saucer 12cm · Box of 24

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£67.98£56.65 inc VATex VAT £96.77£80.64

£2.83£2.36 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot Lid fits WHBT301 Box of 6

Box price

£47.80£39.83 inc VATex VAT £68.04£56.70

£7.97£6.64 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot Lid fits WHBT301 (Pack of 6) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Beverage Pot Lid fits WHBT301 Box of 6

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£47.80£39.83 inc VATex VAT £68.04£56.70

£7.97£6.64 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Jug 7cl Box of 12

Box price

£90.74£75.62 inc VATex VAT £129.17£107.64

£7.56£6.30 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Jug, 7cl/2.5oz (Pack of 12) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Jug 7cl · Box of 12

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£90.74£75.62 inc VATex VAT £129.17£107.64

£7.56£6.30 each

View product
Save 30%

Churchill China Churchill Ultimo Jug 14.2cl Box of 4

Box price

£36.68£30.57 inc VATex VAT £52.22£43.52

£9.17£7.64 each

View product
Churchill Ultimo Jug, 14.2cl/5oz (Pack of 4) Save 30%

Churchill China Ultimo Churchill Ultimo Jug 14.2cl · Box of 4

Churchill Super Vitrified Ultimo – Ultimate Choice Ultimo is a contemporary beverage solution, exclusively designed by coffee connoisseurs. The range offers a selection of desirable cups and mugs, statement beverage pots and…

£36.68£30.57 inc VATex VAT £52.22£43.52

£9.17£7.64 each

View product

Ultimo for hospitality & the home

Give your food a distinct setting with Ultimo from Churchill China. Bring hot drinks to the table in a pot for guests to share. Carry the same style through to coffee with coordinated cups and saucers. Your guest can pour another cup without a fresh service from the counter, which suits a shared breakfast or an afternoon table.

50+ Years supplying the trade
12,000+ Lines held in stock
Next day Delivery as standard
5 free Samples, nothing to return